Gewerbe und Geschäfte in Haldorf

Aktuelle Unternehmen

 

VonBisGründerAktueller Inhaber
2003Ärztehaus
Edermünde
Heidrun
Jonak
Heidrun
Jonak
1933EDEKA-Markt Heinrich
Umbach
Werner
Umbach
2000Edermünder
Brauscheune
Karl-Friedrich
Klitsch
und
Wolfram Geipel
Karl-Friedrich
Klitsch
1837Gasthaus
Hühne
Conrad
Krause
Brunhilde
Hühne
1992Kosmetik-
studio
Rosemarie
Bretz
Rosemarie
Bretz
1972Köbberling
GmbH & Co KG
Arno
Köbberling
Uwe
Köbberling
2003SB-Bank VR-Bank
Chattengau eG +
Kreissparkasse
Schwalm- Eder
VR PartnerBank eG +
Kreissparkasse
Schwalm- Eder

 

Unternehmen (Betriebsaufgabe seit 1990)

 

VonBisUnternehmenGründerLetzter Inhaber
19512015Gaststätte im
DGH
Gemeinde
Haldorf
Gemeinde
Edermünde
19602010Blumenhaus
Hanke
Walter und
Helga Hanke
Walter und
Helga Hanke
19712003KreissparkasseKreisspar-
kasse Fritzlar
Kreissparkasse
Schwalm-Eder
19692003VR-Bank Raiffeisenbank
Dissen eG
VR-Bank
Chattengau eG
19622001 Lebensmittel-
markt
Willi
Engelbrecht
Renate
Röhrig
19751997 Heizung- und
San. Install.
Paul
Kohlhase
Paul
Kohlhase
19511997 Poststelle
19581995TankstelleGeorg
Dittmar jun.
Emmi
Dittmar
1952 1991Fellgroßhandel
Meinhardt & Co
Konrad
Nussbaum
Erwin
Nussbaum
19691990FriseursalonKarin
Antosch
Gerhard
Antfang
18831990SchmiedeGeorg
Dittmar sen.
Georg
Dittmar jun.
19391990Vieh-
vermittlung u.
Viehtransport
Jonas
Dittmar
Kurt
Dittmar

 

Unternehmen (Betriebsaufgabe 1960 – 1989)

VonBisUnternehmenGründerLetzter Inhaber
19561978Bauunter-
nehmung u.
Architekt Page
Jochen
Page
Jochen
Page
19341974Fuhrunter-
nehmen
Schmoll
Heinrich
Schmoll
Hans
Schmoll
19491969Bäckerei
Engelbrecht
Willi
Engelbrecht
Willi
Engelbrecht
19451969Bauunter-
nehmung
Franke
Fritz
Franke
Fritz
Franke
19341968Fellhandlung
Gerlach
Adam
Gerlach
Georg
Gerlach
19541962Klempnerei
Rudolph
Horst
Rudolph
Horst
Rudolph
19471962Schreinerei
Tischer
Josef
Tischer
Josef
Tischer

 

Unternehmen (Betriebsaufgabe vor 1960)

 

VonBisUnternehmenGründerLetzter Inhaber
19521957Glas-
schleiferei
Schröter
Franz
Schröter
Franz
Schröter
19341955Flaschen-
bierhandel
Enderlein
Richard
Enderlein
Richard
Enderlein
19311952Fleisch-
beschauer
Konrad
Schönewald
Konrad
Schönewald
19341952Schuh-
macher
Konrad
Schönewald
Konrad
Schönewald
18531945Wagner und
Stellmacher
Schmidt
Johann Werner
Schmidt
Werner
Schmidt
18811932Schmiede
Braunhardt
Heinrich
Braunhardt
Johannes
Braunhardt
18841927Schreinerei
Umbach
Johannes
Umbach
Johannes
Umbach